?

Log in

 
 
05 July 2030 @ 12:47 pm
Friends only.  

 
 
Current Mood: satisfiedsatisfied
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on September 30th, 2010 02:15 am (UTC)
Ah. Hai, I know you in a round about way. ::nods:: :) I have no problem letting you post in the community. However, you will be only member with posting access as I want to keep it just the maintainers who post. So please don't encourage others to post their things as well. It's nothing against members but for now atleast, especially being new, I don't want the community flooded with random graphics, ne. I will set your status to allow you to post. Please follow the posting format and do not include personal opinions on said icons/gifs/etc. :) Also, feel free to add me to your friends list if you'd like and I appreciate you messaging me as well because I credited your gif and it says no username [keadasama is what I used] so I was needing to know from you about what sn to use. Would you like me to credit this journal? ♥
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on September 30th, 2010 02:16 am (UTC)
^ Just cuz it wont let me edit that - incase that was a little confusing I only want maintainers to post aside from yourself. You will be the only member I am allowing to post. ::nods:: :)
(Deleted comment)
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on September 30th, 2010 04:24 am (UTC)
You're more than welcome. :) I fixed it, I had put the sn in with a typo. Muh bad! If you want me to take the credit off I will. Otherwise I'll leave it. ♥ :) Btw, ♥ Eiji!!!
gengniigengnii on February 22nd, 2011 04:53 am (UTC)
hi i'm rey..glad if u can add me
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on February 22nd, 2011 05:05 am (UTC)
Hi ^_^ How did you come across my account? Just curious. You don't have much on your site so.. Just trying to get an idea of who you are and such. haha
gengniigengnii on February 25th, 2011 08:35 am (UTC)
hai...sorry kinda bz..well i'm a hanchul fan n when i search for hanchul ur accnt came across..hehe
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on February 26th, 2011 04:06 pm (UTC)
kek oh alright. ^_^ Added! ^_^ XD
l™noodlebringer on November 4th, 2010 05:59 pm (UTC)
HiHi. I'm Ophie, will you add me please? (:
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on November 4th, 2010 09:25 pm (UTC)
Sure thing. :)
Nishi ☆彡ryuuseicomplex on December 27th, 2010 06:35 am (UTC)









  /l、
゙(゚、 。 7
 l、゙ ~ヽ
 じしf_, )ノ

mew!


Edited at 2010-12-27 06:35 am (UTC)
vani_27vani_27 on March 3rd, 2011 03:34 am (UTC)
Hi, can you added XDDDD ♥ ?
vani_27vani_27 on March 3rd, 2011 03:35 am (UTC)
oops grammar mistakes 'x' i mean can you add me >_
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on March 4th, 2011 07:58 pm (UTC)
Hi! ^_^ Of course I can! Going to add you now ^_^
Dypartyincloud9 on March 27th, 2011 12:49 pm (UTC)
Hai, I'm Andy! I hope you won't mind me adding you, I'm interested in your fics so yeah. :)
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on March 27th, 2011 06:41 pm (UTC)
Hi! ^_^ Nice to meet you! I'm Ash. I don't mind at all ^_^ Remember to join my fic community to get updates when theyre posted! Thanks so much for your interest! XD
Relena // Like a boss!: Federerrelena_sumeragi on August 20th, 2011 12:08 am (UTC)
Ohh! finaly I found your blog!!!
There's too much love in your tumblr and when I found out you also have a LJ Iwas hyper!
D: add me as a friend, please?
pitchuapitchua on January 29th, 2012 01:10 am (UTC)
Idon't know...well, I don't think you will reconize me but it's not important! I love this picture! :D ♥
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on January 29th, 2012 02:49 am (UTC)
Of course I know who you are! XD /waves I added you back ^_^
pitchuapitchua on January 29th, 2012 03:16 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Lol!
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on January 29th, 2012 05:40 pm (UTC)
Welcome!~ XD
frmdbutterfliefrmdbutterflie on February 19th, 2012 10:23 am (UTC)
Hi ! I hope you're having a good day so far. My name is Marion, nice to meet you ! I came across your account by pure chance, and I'd be really glad to be able to read your fictions ! And that EunHae friends only banner.....*le sighs* thank you <3
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on February 19th, 2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
Aww~ Thanks! ^_^ You can add my page if you'd like. I'm currently writing again. XD It may be a bit before new material is up but I'll do my best! XD Thanks so much XD
MinaD'Lunanayzha_dk on March 11th, 2012 12:37 am (UTC)
Hey! (^-^)
Can you add me, please? (^-^')/
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on March 12th, 2012 02:17 pm (UTC)
Sure thing ^_^
Monkeysama: avatar1heeyoungie on May 25th, 2012 07:13 am (UTC)
I just have found your LJ~ I saw your post on BLHQ~ I you add me plz~ ^^

Edited at 2012-05-25 07:13 am (UTC)
{midnight fantasy ♥ it's a sin}chimamiretears on May 27th, 2012 06:20 pm (UTC)
Of course~ ^_^
lase2 on October 11th, 2016 06:56 am (UTC)
Настроение